Peter D. Fraser Jr. Memorial Scholarship given in loving memory from his children Amanda, Anna and Maryemma: Kurt Warner, Jacob LePrevost.

Vanessa Stone Memorial Scholarship: Madelyn Salice, Taylor Briggs.

BRP Scholarship: Kurt Warner.

Kelly Lyn Coty Scholarship Fund: Abigail Jones.

Martin Abderhalden & Mike Salinetti Scholarship Fund: Abigail Jones, Taylor Briggs.

The G. Marconi Lodge, Lee Sons of Italy Scholarship in memory of Mr. Michael Baccoli: Stephanie Young.

The G. Marconi Lodge, Lee Sons of Italy Scholarship: Jacob LePrevost.

Marjorie Wickham Memorial Scholarship: Hadley Cook, Sara Groves, Abigail Jones, Amber Newton, Jessica Zerbato.

Lee Education Association Scholarship in memory of Arthur Welcome: Madelyn Salice.

Robert Lucy Memorial Scholarship: Taylor Briggs, Kenneth Retzel.

Drs. Charles & James Stratton Memorial Scholarship: Jessica Zerbato.

Tri Town Rotary Scholarship: Moriah McKenna.

Tri Town Rotary Vocational Scholarship: Kurt Warner.

Scholarship in Memory of David Bailey: Sara Middleton, Asia Curtin.

Comalli Electric Scholarship in Memory of James Mougin and George Comalli: Eileen Dooley, Samantha Brown.

Joe Maley Memorial Scholarship: Kurt Warner.

Scholarship in Memory of Mark Drury given by the Applewynd Acres Tournament Teams: Lauren Gagnon, Stone Burdick.

Michael R. Coty Memorial Scholarship: Megan Gaul.

Andrew J. Bartini Memorial Scholarship: Sara Middleton.

Penny & Thelma Lohbauer Nursing Scholarship: Asia Curtin.

Scholarship in Memory of William Winn given by his Caring Friends: Kurt Warner.

Tyringham Volunteer Fire Co. Scholarship: Taylor Briggs, Cameron Collins, Zachary DeSantis, Sara Groves.

Eugenio Bonafin Memorial Scholarship, Class of 1936: Michelle Light.

James A. Maroni Memorial Scholarship: Jared Kirchner.

Scholarship in memory of classmates Michael Baluk, Mark Beam, Fred LaGrant, Dennis Pacquin, Dawn Cornock, Ashley Chaffee, Cathy Tucker Stauffer, Richard DuPont, Gary O'Brien, Robert V. Duby, David Heath and Timothy "Shep" Shepardson Sr., from the Class of 1972: Hadley Cook.

Hank Greiner Memorial Scholarship: Kurt Warner.

Scholarship in Memory of Mario Bona: Jacob Farnham.

Pittsfield Cooperative Bank Centennial Scholarship Fund: Victoria Murphy.

Lee Retired Educators Scholarship: Madelyn Salice.

Scholarship in Memory of John J. Nagle: Zachary DeSantis.

Joanne M. Keiderling Memorial Scholarship: Amanda Robertson.

Class of 1977 Scholarship in memory of classmates Catherine Baldiserotto, John Killackey, Bernice Hood Perry, Robert Heath, Susan Allen Gerard, and Thomas J. Salice: Madelyn Salice, Michael Haywood.

Hop Brook Community Club of Tyringham Scholarship: Taylor Briggs, Cameron Collins, Sara Groves, Zachary DeSantis.

Lee Lions Club Scholarship: Amanda Robertson.

Kiwanis Club of Lee Inc. Scholarships: Jacob LePrevost, Kurt Warner, Timothy LePrevost, William Carroll.

Joseph Lostrangio Scholarship Fund: Dana Campagna.

Lee Central Volunteer Fire Co. Scholarship: Tyler Collins, Joseph Carlotto.

Stedman Myers Memorial Fund Scholarship: Cameron Collins, Zachary DeSantis.

Pease Memorial Scholarship: Jack Tallboy.

Mary Voght Memorial Scholarships: Moriah McKenna, Stephanie Young, Eileen Dooley, Jacob LePrevost, Lauren Richardson, Cameron Collins, Victoria Murphy, Hadley Cook, Rebekah Kelley, Abigail Jones.

Minnie L. Baird Scholarship in Memory of Lena Beal: Samantha Brown, Moriah McKenna.

Lee Community Tennis Association's Claire "Bunnie" Lahey Scholarship: William Carroll, Tanner DeVarennes, Eileen Dooley.

Dorothy Wright Trufant - Class of 1937 Scholarship: Joseph Winston.

Catherine A. Stauffer Memorial Scholarship: Jamie Castegnaro.

Greylock Federal Credit Union "Treat Everyone Better Than They Expect" Scholarship: Eileen Dooley. 

Scholarship in Memory of Joseph T. Loring Jr.: Jeremiah Babcock.

Scholarship in Memory of Richard Morin: Preston Webb.

Scholarship in Memory of Victor Blache: Kurt Warner.

Great Barrington Fish and Game Club Scholarship in Memory of Jesse Townsend: Jacob LePrevost.

Scholarship in Memory of Heather Helen Hawley: Samantha Brown.

Scholarship in Memory of Harry Wheeler: Megan Heppleston.

Adams Community Bank Scholarship: Joseph Winston.

Lee High School Scholarship in memory of Mary and Albert Vinatier: Moriah McKenna.

Western Mass. Small High School Basketball Scholarship Fund: Stephanie Young.

Theodore A. & David J. Zatorski Scholarship Fund: Victoria Murphy, Chuanqi Xiong.

Ardella Donnell Memorial Award, Class of 1933: Shirley Castillo.

Alba A. Pasco Memorial Scholarship: Jamie Castegnaro, Ryan Nalepa.

Class of 1968 Scholarship: Megan Gaul.

Lee Land Trust Scholarship: Moriah McKenna.

Michael P. Quinlan Memorial Drama Scholarship: Jack Tallboy.

Austen Riggs Erikson Institute Scholarship: Lauren Richardson.

Meg Cade Memorial Scholarship: Michelle Scapin.

Richard C. Brunell Memorial Scholarship: Stephanie Young, Joseph Carlotto, Kurt Warner, Marcus Drake, Abigail Jones, Megan Gaul.

Evening Star Masonic Temple Scholarship: Lauren Richardson.

South Lee Fire Co. Scholarship: Megan Gaul, Kurt Warner.

Bruce and John Stevenson Memorial Scholarship: Moriah McKenna, Stephanie Young, Eileen Dooley.

Lee High School Student Council Scholarships: Madelyn Salice, Eileen Dooley, Hadley Cook, Samantha Brown, Lauren Richardson, Sara Groves, Dana Campagna.

Lee Historical Society Inc. Scholarship in Memory of Dolores I. Eckert and Marion M. Leach: Jessica Zerbato.

The Forfa Family Scholarship given to a graduate who has participated in varsity basketball: Stephanie Young.

Lee Town Players Scholarship in memory of Cora Carrington: Rebekah Kelley.

Dorothy Finnegan Award given to graduating seniors entering the teaching profession: Madelyn Salice.

Lee Chamber of Commerce, Joe Sorrentino Scholar-Athlete Award: Tanner DeVarennes.

Lee Chamber of Commerce, Dr. Bernard "Doc" Collins Community Service Award: Madelyn Salice.

Lee Chamber of Commerce, Marie Toole Academic Scholar Award: Lauren Richardson.

Five Mile Smile Scholarship in memory of Regina Brazee and Carl Langenback: William Carroll, Megan Gaul.

Lee High School Band Parents Scholarships: Rebekah Kelley, Jack Tallboy.

Joseph C. Savery Scholarship Fund: William Carroll.

Berk. Taconic Foundation Judge James P. Dahoney Scholarship: Kurt Warner.

Janice "Sissy" Curtin Scholarship: Madelyn Salice, Kurt Warner, Tanner DeVarennes, Kenneth Retzel, Cameron Collins, Asia Curtin, Timothy LePrevost, Marcus Drake, Jack Tallboy, Sara Groves, Taylor Briggs, Zachary DeSantis.

Otis Town Scholarship: Angela Argiro, Sara Middleton, Michelle Light, Preston Webb.

Academic Scholarship given by Mr. & Mrs. William R. Hall Sr. in Memory of Ted Cinella: Eileen Dooley.

Academic Scholarship given by Mr. & Mrs. William R. Hall Sr. in Memory of Cecile Renaud: Joseph Winston.

Pittsfield Elks Lodge #272 Scholarship: Stephanie Young.

Class of 1962 Scholarship in Memory of Deceased Class Members: Rebekah Kelley.

Class of 1963 Scholarship in Memory of Their Class Advisor, Al Turner: Moriah McKenna.

Class of 1978 Scholarship in Memory of Deceased Class Members: Jacob LePrevost, Samantha Brown.

Timothy Shepardson Sr. Memorial Scholarship: Zachary DeSantis.

Massachusetts Grand Lodge Sons of Italy Scholarship: Jacob LePrevost, Stephanie Young, Kurt Warner.

Scholarship from the Class of 1970: Megan Gaul.

Frank P. Consolati Junior Lodge - Order Sons of Italy in appreciation for their involvement in the Lodge: Eileen Dooley, Megan Gaul, Jacob LePrevost, Timothy LePrevost, Sara Middleton, Joshua Pressley, Madelyn Salice, Kurt Warner, Stephanie Young.