Ligue 1

GPWDLGFGAPts
PSG342464763178
Marseille341987563365
Rennes3418511753659
Monaco341789553559
Nice3417710432957
Strasbourg3415118553656
Lens3415910534254
Lyon3414119564552
Lille3413129424051
Nantes3414812484150
Brest3412913434845
Montpellier3412616465142
Reims3491312363740
Angers3481115385135
Lorient3481016335734
Troyes348917304733
Clermont Foot348917356333
Saint-Etienne3471017386831
Bordeaux3451217478427
Metz3441218296024

Saturday, April 16

Saint-Etienne 2, Brest 1

Lille 1, Lens 2

Sunday, April 17

Nice 2, Lorient 1

Metz 1, Clermont Foot 1

Montpellier 0, Reims 0

Nantes 1, Angers 1

Troyes 1, Strasbourg 1

Lyon 6, Bordeaux 1

PSG 2, Marseille 1

Wednesday, April 20

Bordeaux 2, Saint-Etienne 2

Lorient 1, Metz 0

Monaco 1, Nice 0

Reims 2, Lille 1

Troyes 0, Clermont Foot 1

Angers 0, PSG 3

Brest 2, Lyon 1

Lens 2, Montpellier 0

Marseille 3, Nantes 2

Strasbourg 2, Rennes 1

Saturday, April 23

Lyon 5, Montpellier 2

Saint-Etienne 1, Monaco 4

PSG 1, Lens 1

Sunday, April 24

Rennes 5, Lorient 0

Clermont Foot 2, Angers 2

Metz 0, Brest 1

Nantes 5, Bordeaux 3

Nice 1, Troyes 0

Lille 1, Strasbourg 0

Reims 0, Marseille 1

Friday, April 29

Strasbourg vs. PSG, 3 p.m.

Saturday, April 30

Lens vs. Nantes, 11 a.m.

Rennes vs. Saint-Etienne, 3 p.m.

Sunday, May 1

Troyes vs. Lille, 7 a.m.

Brest vs. Clermont Foot, 9 a.m.

Lorient vs. Reims, 9 a.m.

Monaco vs. Angers, 9 a.m.

Montpellier vs. Metz, 9 a.m.

Bordeaux vs. Nice, 11:05 a.m.

Marseille vs. Lyon, 2:45 p.m.

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.