Super League 1

GPWDLGFGAPts
Olympiacos Piraeus262051471465
PAOK261655502453
AEK Athens261448422846
Aris Thessaloniki261367282145
Panathinaikos2613310412142
PAS Giannina261178282440
OFI Crete269107333237
Asteras Tripolis2610511272935
Panaitolikos Agrinio269512273932
Volos NPS268612354230
Ionikos Nikea FC266812263426
Atromitos Athinon266515274723
PAS Lamia 1964264616193718
Apollon Smyrnis26271794713

Saturday, May 7

Apollon Smyrnis 0, PAS Lamia 1964 0

Atromitos Athinon 0, Ionikos Nikea FC 1

Panaitolikos Agrinio 0, Volos NPS 0

Sunday, May 8

OFI Crete 1, Asteras Tripolis 0

PAS Giannina 1, PAOK 0

AEK Athens 0, Panathinaikos 0

Aris Thessaloniki 0, Olympiacos Piraeus 1

Wednesday, May 11

PAOK 0, Aris Thessaloniki 1

AEK Athens 3, PAS Giannina 0

Olympiacos Piraeus 1, Panathinaikos 2

Saturday, May 14

Volos NPS 5, OFI Crete 0

Aris Thessaloniki 3, AEK Athens 2

Olympiacos Piraeus 1, PAOK 1

Panathinaikos 4, PAS Giannina 0

Sunday, May 15

Asteras Tripolis vs. Apollon Smyrnis, 12:30 p.m.

Ionikos Nikea FC vs. Panaitolikos Agrinio, 12:30 p.m.

PAS Lamia 1964 vs. Atromitos Athinon, 12:30 p.m.

Tuesday, May 17

AEK Athens vs. Olympiacos Piraeus, 1 p.m.

PAOK vs. Panathinaikos, 1 p.m.

PAS Giannina vs. Aris Thessaloniki, 1 p.m.

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.