Spain LaLiga

GPWDLGFGAPts
Sociedad1072121423
Atletico862018220
Villarreal10541141019
Madrid9522151017
Cadiz1042481114
Granada9423101414
Sevilla841311813
Valencia10334171612
Elche83328912
Getafe93338912
Betis9405121712
Barcelona832315911
Osasuna93248911
Alaves1024491210
Eibar102446910
Athletic Bilbao8305799
Valladolid1023510159
Levante91449147
Huesca100738167
Celta Vigo101458197

Friday, Nov. 20

Osasuna 1, Huesca 1

Saturday, Nov. 21

Levante 1, Elche 1

Villarreal 1, Madrid 1

Sevilla 4, Celta Vigo 2

Atletico 1, Barcelona 0

Sunday, Nov. 22

Eibar 0, Getafe 0

Cadiz 0, Sociedad 1

Granada 1, Valladolid 3

Alaves 2, Valencia 2

Monday, Nov. 23

Athletic Bilbao vs. Betis, 2000 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Valladolid vs. Levante, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Elche vs. Cadiz, 1300 GMT

Valencia vs. Atletico, 1515 GMT

Huesca vs. Sevilla, 1730 GMT

Madrid vs. Alaves, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Barcelona vs. Osasuna, 1300 GMT

Getafe vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1515 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Granada, 1730 GMT

Sociedad vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Betis vs. Eibar, 2000 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GPWDLGFGAPts
Espanyol1383218527
Mallorca1375113226
Leganes1381413925
Gijon1373312724
Almeria1162313820
Rayo Vallecano13625141120
UD Logrones12624121020
Mirandes13544131019
CF Fuenlabrada13472151319
Lugo13616141419
SD Ponferradina13616131619
Girona12534101218
Malaga13535111818
Oviedo13454151317
Las Palmas13454161817
FC Cartagena13436161715
Tenerife1334681213
CD Castellon13328111811
Zaragoza12246111310
CE Sabadell FC12318101510
Albacete Balompie1224681410
Alcorcon122194157

Saturday, Nov. 14

CF Fuenlabrada 1, Espanyol 1

Almeria 2, Mirandes 1

Girona 0, Mallorca 1

Lugo 1, Albacete Balompie 0

Sunday, Nov. 15

Leganes 1, Alcorcon 0

SD Ponferradina 1, Malaga 1

CD Castellon 2, FC Cartagena 1

UD Logrones 1, CE Sabadell FC 0

Las Palmas 1, Tenerife 0

Monday, Nov. 16

Gijon 1, Rayo Vallecano 1

Friday, Nov. 20

Alcorcon 1, Lugo 0

Espanyol 1, Girona 2

Saturday, Nov. 21

Malaga 1, Leganes 2

Mirandes 4, FC Cartagena 1

Rayo Vallecano 2, CD Castellon 1

Oviedo 1, CF Fuenlabrada 1

Sunday, Nov. 22

CE Sabadell FC 3, Las Palmas 1

Mallorca 0, Gijon 0

Tenerife 0, UD Logrones 1

SD Ponferradina 2, Zaragoza 1

Monday, Nov. 23

Albacete Balompie vs. Almeria, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 24

CD Castellon vs. Alcorcon, 1800 GMT

Girona vs. Malaga, 1800 GMT

Lugo vs. Oviedo, 2030 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 25

Las Palmas vs. Mirandes, 1800 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1800 GMT

Gijon vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1800 GMT

FC Cartagena vs. Mallorca, 2030 GMT

CF Fuenlabrada vs. SD Ponferradina, 2030 GMT

Thursday, Nov. 26

Leganes vs. Espanyol, 1800 GMT

UD Logrones vs. Albacete Balompie, 1800 GMT

Almeria vs. Tenerife, 2030 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Alcorcon vs. Girona, 1800 GMT

Malaga vs. Lugo, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

CE Sabadell FC vs. CF Fuenlabrada, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. FC Cartagena, 1715 GMT

Mirandes vs. CD Castellon, 1930 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Albacete Balompie vs. Tenerife, 1300 GMT

Espanyol vs. Zaragoza, 1500 GMT

Mallorca vs. UD Logrones, 1715 GMT

SD Ponferradina vs. Leganes, 1715 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Gijon, 2000 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Oviedo vs. Almeria, 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 1

CF Fuenlabrada vs. Malaga, 1800 GMT

Girona vs. Mirandes, 2030 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 2

FC Cartagena vs. Espanyol, 1800 GMT

Leganes vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1800 GMT

UD Logrones vs. SD Ponferradina, 1800 GMT

CD Castellon vs. Zaragoza, 2000 GMT

Lugo vs. Las Palmas, 2030 GMT

Thursday, Dec. 3

Almeria vs. Mallorca, 1800 GMT

Oviedo vs. Alcorcon, 1800 GMT

Tenerife vs. CE Sabadell FC, 1800 GMT

Gijon vs. Albacete Balompie, 2030 GMT

Copyright 2020 Associated Press. All rights reserved.